Full Schedule of NCAAB Conference Championship Games

Wednesday the 11th Conference Tournament Schedule

Atlantic 10

  • #12 George Mason vs #13 St. Joseph’s 1:00 p.m.
  • #14 Fordham vs #11 George Washington 2.30 p.m.

Brooklyn, New York @ Barclay’s Center

ACC Tournament

  • #9 Miami vs #8 Clemson 11:00 a.m.
  • #13 Pittsburgh vs #5 NC State 1:00 p.m.
  • #7 Notre Dame vs #10 Boston College 7 p.m.
  • #14 UNC vs #6 Syracuse 8:00 p.m.

Greensboro, North Carolina @ Greensboro Coliseum

Big 12 Tournament

  • #9 Iowa State vs #8 Oklahoma State 6:00 p.m.
  • #10 Kansas State vs #7 TCU 8:00 p.m.

Kansas City, Missouri @ Spring Center

Big East Tournament

  • #8 Georgetown vs #9 St. Johns 6:00 p.m.
  • #10 DePaul vs #7 Xavier 8:30 p.m.

New York City, New York @ Madison Square Garden

Big Sky Tournament

  • #8 Weber State vs #9 Sacramento State 9:30 a.m.
  • #10 Idaho vs. #7 Southern Utah 1:00 p.m.
  • #6 Northern Arizona vs #11 Idaho State TBD

Boise, Idaho @ CenturyLink Arena

Big 10 Tournament

  • #12 Minnesota vs #13 Northwestern 6:00 p.m.
  • #11 Indiana vs #14 Nebraska 25 mins after Game 1 end

Indianapolis, Indiana @ Bankers Life Stadium

Conference USA Tournament

  • #8 Old Dominion vs #9 Florida Atlantic 6:00 p.m. Court A
  • #5 Florida International vs #12 Rice 6:30 p.m. Court B
  • #7 UAB vs #10 UTSA 8:30 p.m. Court A
  • #6 Marshall vs #11 UTEP 9 p.m. Court B

Frisco, Texas @ ford Center at the Star

Metro Atlantic Athletic (MAAC)

  • #9 Manhattan vs #1 Siena 7:00 p.m.

Atlantic City, New Jersey @ Jim Whelan Boardwalk Hall

Mid-Eastern Athletic (MEAC)

  • #1 North Carolina Central vs #8 Delaware State 6:00 p.m.
  • #2 North Carolina A&T State vs #10 Howard 7:00 p.m.

Norfolk, Virginia @ Norfolk Scope Arena

PAC-12 Tournament

  • #8 Oregon State vs #9 Utah 12:00 p.m.
  • #5 Arizona vs #12 Washington 2:30 p.m.
  • #7 Stanford vs #10 California 6:30 p.m.
  • #6 Colorado vs #11 Washington State 8:30 p.m.

Las Vegas, Nevada @ T-Mobile Arena

Patriot League Championship

  • #1 Colgate vs #3 Boston 7:30 p.m.

Hamilton, New York @ Reid Athletic Center

Southeastern Conference

  • #13 Georgia vs #12 Ole Miss 6 p.m.
  • #14 Vanderbilt vs #11 Arkansas 25 Mins after Game 1

Nashville, Tennessee @ Bridgestone Arena

Southland Conference Tournament

  • #8 A&M Corpus Christie vs #5 Northwestern State 5:00 p.m.
  • #7 McNeese vs #6 Lamar 7:30 p.m.

Katy, Texas @ Leonard E. Merrell Center

Sun-Belt Conference Tournament

  • #5 Georgia Southern vs #4 Georgia State 6 p.m.
  • #3 Texas State vs #6 Appalachian State 7 p.m.

New Orleans, Louisiana @ Smoothie King Center